TCBA League Champions
1900 1910 1920 1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                         
No Organized League     Kilkenny Gaelics  Chesapeake Regnads South Starrucca Ainspans Bradenton Buckeyes Fortney Gators Norfolk Pilots Scranton Spanish Flies Long Islanders Scranton Spanish Flies Newark Eagles
                         
1901 1911 1921 1931 1941 1951 1961 1971 1981 1991 2001 2011 2021
                         
No Organized League   Long Islanders Long Islanders Bergen Barflies Mimosa Mirthmakers Wilderness Wraiths Newmarket Eh's Winnebago Indians Scranton Spanish Flies Farmington Rats Fargo Fungoes Eastport Athletics
                         
1902 1912 1922 1932 1942 1952 1962 1972 1982 1992 2002 2012 2022
                         
Turin Mountaineers   Bergen Barflies South Starrucca Ainspans Sacramento Solons Fortney Gators South Starrucca Ainspans Hyde Park VitaMen Harbor Beach Combers Bethesda Bambinos Scranton Spanish Flies Bethesda Bambinos  
                         
1903 1913 1923 1933 1943 1953 1963 1973 1983 1993 2003 2013 2023
                         
Cleveland Naps   Siouxland Explorers Portsmouth Pubdwellers South Starrucca Ainspans Fortney Gators South Starrucca Ainspans Long Islanders Not Played Scranton Spanish Flies Horseshoe Bay Polos Bethesda Bambinos  
                         
1904 1914 1924 1934 1944 1954 1964 1974 1984 1994 2004 2014 2024
                         
Long Islanders   Bergen Barflies Hyde Park VitaMen Long Islanders South Starrucca Ainspans Mimosa Mirthmakers Norfolk Pilots Mimosa Mirthmakers Scranton Spanish Flies Newark Eagles Newark Eagles  
                         
1905 1915 1925 1935 1945 1955 1965 1975 1985 1995 2005 2015 2025
                         
Long Islanders   Mimosa Mirthmakers Mimosa Mirthmakers Mexicali Mallards Norfolk Pilots Bergen Barflies Harbor Beach Combers Long Islanders Horseshoe Bay Polos Pennsylvania Keystones Scranton Spanish Flies  
                         
1906 1916 1926 1936 1946 1956 1966 1976 1986 1996 2006 2016 2026
                         
Long Islanders   Fortney Gators Fortney Gators Sacramento Solons Hyde Park VitaMen South Starrucca Ainspans Hyde Park VitaMen Meadowlands Spartans Bethesda Bambinos Farmington Rats Rochester Cheetahs  
                         
1907 1917 1927 1937 1947 1957 1967 1977 1987 1997 2007 2017 2027
                         
Cleveland Naps   Bergen Barflies South Starrucca Ainspans Mimosa Mirthmakers Hyde Park VitaMen South Starrucca Ainspans Shiloh Spurs Long Islanders Rapidan Rapids Long Islanders Beacon Braves  
                         
1908 1918 1928 1938 1948 1958 1968 1978 1988 1998 2008 2018 2028
                         
Long Islanders   Bergen Barflies Kilkenny Gaelics Bradenton Buckeyes Hyde Park VitaMen Long Islanders Greylock Gators Scranton Spanish Flies Newark Eagles Scranton Spanish Flies Bethesda Bambinos  
                         
1909 1919 1929 1939 1949 1959 1969 1979 1989 1999 2009 2019 2029
                         
    Long Islanders South Starrucca Ainspans Bradenton Buckeyes Bradenton Buckeyes Cleveland Spiders Rockford Patriots Beacon Braves Newark Eagles Silver Spring Senators Long Islanders