Free Agent Drafts

  Choose a link to find draft results                                                                                  
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010                                                                                
2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000                                                                                
1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990                                                                                
1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980                                                                                
      1979 1978 1977 1976                                                                                      
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 18, 2017                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Long Island Hill (EA) Judge (FR) Feliz Blevins A Vizcaino Weeks                                                                                            
Hereford (GU) Joseph Stephenson Triggs Rivera (ES) Hernandez Williamson Torreyes                                                                                          
Fargo Peraza Jones Dickerson Hart Johnson                                                                                              
Hilton Head Anderson (BB) Maxwell (BB) Perdomo Kratz Ramirez Schugel Fields                                                                                          
Morgantown Bell Green McGowan Rogers Barney                                                                                              
Edinburgh (FR) Kepler (FR) Mondesi, Jr. (FR) Guriel Wallace Muncy Morin Broxton Pina                                                                                        
Bradenton Duvall Moya T Hernandez Guerra Logan Centeno Wood Lee                                                                                        
Arlington Bandy Musgrove Ventura Fister Mathis Storen                                                                                            
Rapidan Straily Smith Dayton Cole Joseph                                                                                              
Silver Spring Almora Miranda Bowman Buchter Cessa Wright Adames                                                                                          
Horseshoe Bay (BT) Drury Barnette Tropeano Tomlinson Ellington                                                                                              
Bethesda Wolters Reed Clevinger Ramos Shipley Ynoa                                                                                            
Mimosa Berrios Bush Franklin Barrett Stewart Motter                                                                                            
Innisfree Chatwood Richard Cuthbert d'Arnaud Rea (LI) Butler                                                                                            
Gunpowder Kuhl Krol Parker Hazelbaker Thompson                                                                                              
Tiger Bay A Sanchez Kintzler Bleier Barnes Suarez Gee                                                                                            
Farmington Broxton Strahm Flynn Morrison Blair                                                                                              
Rochester Saunders Nimmo (EA) Lugo Hunter Wilson Pelfrey Brown Neal Latos Smoak                                                                                    
Waukesha Haniger Farquhar Cravy Merrifield Moylan Chavez                                                                                            
Newark Biagini Rzepczynski Eflin G Hernandez Jenkins Austin Reynolds Turner                                                                                        
Scranton Polanco Rondon Edwards Gant Gearrin DeShields Ahmed                                                                                          
Evanston Kim Stripling Blash Ortega Verrett Fryer O'Malley                                                                                          
Eastport Schebler Adleman Maile Mengden Wilson Rickard Greene Romine Oberholtzer Refsnider                                                                                    
Beacon Toles Marinez (EA) Narvaez Reed Heredia Ramirez                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
 TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 12, 2016                                                                                            
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10 Round #11 Round #12                                                                                
Edinburgh (HH) C.Rodon (SS) Deshields (SS) Hedges Robles Treinen Orlando M.Barnes Neris                                                                                        
Hereford Iglesias (ID) Colome Shreve M.Johnson                                                                                                
Waukesha R.Ray W.Perez T.Thompson N.Cotts L.Garcia J.Diaz Alberquerque I.DeJesus                                                                                        
Farmington E.Rosario D.Herrera Mahtook Y.Garcia A.Guerrero Araujo Ciriaco Sweeney Kozma                                                                                      
Long Island Nola Y.Tomas R.Castillo T.Lyons E.Butler Featherston                                                                                            
Arlington Jungman Madson S.Kelley Gosewich G.Garcia W.Rodriguez Ynoa                                                                                          
Evanston Spangenberg Rupp Ty.Collins Geltz VerHagen Reimold                                                                                            
Morgantown Karns Lorenzen Souza D.Huson C.Herrrmann K.Kendrick O'Sullivan                                                                                          
Fargo Wisler J.Gray Manship Garza Almonte Rusin Nieuenheis Nolasco Sands Olt Cunningham R.Hernandez                                                                                
Tiger Bay C.Anderson Tomlinson C.Colon Mauer A.Morgan A.Brooks Gillespie Marquis Bergman                                                                                      
Mimosa Finnegan J.Lamb T.Beckham J.Rogers H.Alberto                                                                                              
Horseshoe Bay (BT) D.Norris (BT) Plawecki (NE)Gilmartin C.Ruiz Barraclough J.Ariias Francouer A.LaRoche                                                                                        
Innisfree Graveman Saladino J.Alvarez Goeddel Villarreal Campbell Ellington Fer.Rodriguez                                                                                        
Beacon A.Wilson Albers J.Peterson Leon H.Perez                                                                                              
Gunpowder Phegley H.Olivera Knebel R.Ross Scribner                                                                                              
Rapidan Heston Casali Sabathia Thole Sampson Tepera                                                                                            
Bradenton T.Duffey Nicolino Altherer S.Wright Lobstein Belisle Jer.Williams                                                                                          
Silver Spring B.Burns J.Butler P.Tucker Frias Elmore Sucre Gillaspie A.Adams M.Harris D.Ross B.Ryan                                                                                  
Rochester Tomlin Bassitt A.Garcia Lavarnway Osich Jankowski Cahill Pacheco                                                                                        
Brooklyn A.Gonzalez Folynewicz M.Montgomery Uerena D.Castro J.Herrera Lobaton Sizemore German Bedrosian Smolinski                                                                                  
Newark (BT) H.Owens (BT) Andriese Blanton Wallace Shaffer Scahill Erlin Mathis                                                                                        
Scranton A.Bradley Ahmed Caminero Urshela Mitchell                                                                                              
Bethesda Dom.Santana Pompey T.Gott Infante Boyd J.Montero Rondon                                                                                          
Eastport M.Lowe X.Cedeno Pham Socolovich M.Wright Pinder                                                                                            
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 21, 2015                                                                                            
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10 Round #11 Round #12                                                                                
Innisfree McGehee J.Hughes Jepsen Sipp Butera En.Chavez                                                                                            
Farmington Odorizzi D.Peralta Morin A.Barrett Jeter                                                                                              
Arlington Grichuck Despaigne Atchison Salas Qualls Bour Stults Flande Bloomquist Fryer Colabello Nathan                                                                                
Gunpowder Elias Cron May Moreland P.Rodriguez Hand Stites Laird                                                                                        
Hereford (BT)    Hahn Olt Mendez (BR)  Eveland (BR)  Rosales Tonkin Thornberg                                                                                          
Eastport Fiers Coghlan M.Gonzalez B.Hardy Flaherty Sizemore                                                                                            
Morgantown C.Anderson Suarez Cumpton Guyer Black                                                                                              
Beacon Greene Crockett L.Garcia Guerra Smoak Casali                                                                                            
Tiger Bay House Skaggs R.Perez Hatcher Furbush R.Santiago Bergman C.Herrmann Belisario                                                                                      
Bradenton Vargas Boxberger Cor.Rasmus Freeman Ishikawa Giminez Boyer Navarro                                                                                        
Evanston Petrika Quackenbush Sh.Tolleson Beliveau Schlitter                                                                                              
Scranton Schoop Inciarte Carlyle Kouzmanoff G.Petit                                                                                              
Rapidan A.Hicks LaStella Medica Yates J.Diaz Adrianza P.Baez Gosselin T.Moore Holaday                                                                                    
Edinburgh Webster Marshall Choice (NE)  Layne Nuno D.Webb                                                                                            
Mimosa Buchanan N.Ramirez C.Lewis C.Stewart Lombardozzi                                                                                              
Horseshoe Bay (ES)    R.Liriano (BT)  Negron (BT)  Goswisch Jenkins Hagadone Kontos E.Jackson                                                                                          
Waukesha Leone Hale S.Dyson St.Tolleson Outman J.Lopez                                                                                            
Silver Spring Taylor Rua Huff E.de la Rosa J.Molina Peacock Bolsinger L.Coleman                                                                                        
Fargo Y.Petit Joseph Wada Kratz Mayberry Whitley Pino A.Blanco Kawasaki                                                                                      
Rochester R.Montero (NE)  Nieuwanhuis Fuld T.Sanchez Campbell Morgan M.Adams Grilli                                                                                        
Brooklyn LJ.Lamb (LI)   Putnam R.Weeks Arencibia I.Suzuki Simmons Kohn K.Chapman                                                                                        
Bethesda (HO)  Susac Smolinski JR Murphy Jeffries Morrow Hart                                                                                            
Long Island Matzek J.Jones Pestano Fien Ogando Punto Schierholtz                                                                                          
Newark Chrinos Beimel Pillar Parades Floyd B.Brown Nieto Ju.Turner                                                                                        
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 22, 2014                                                                                            
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9                                                                                      
Hereford Zunino (LI) Marisnik (LI)  J.Nix (HO)  Koehler Jennings Fields J.Ortiz E.Martin M.Adams                                                                                      
Mimosa M.Perez Franklin Gose (FF)  Slowey (NE)  J.Chavez                                                                                              
Beacon D.Salazar Erlin Pelfrey Pettibone (NE)  K.Chapman Blanton Krol                                                                                          
Edinburgh Yelich J.Bradley (MI)  Withrow Kawasaki Redmond                                                                                              
Eastport Calhoun Peacock Plouffe (LI)  Pearce Pressley Rice DeFratus                                                                                          
Innisfree d'Arnaud Shuck Dietrich Lagares L.Schafer B.Badenhop JC Gutierrez                                                                                          
Evanston Arcia Rusin Warren G.Green Claiborne Purcey                                                                                            
Newark (FR)  C.Martinez (MI) AJ Ramos Don.Murphy (BB)  A.Almonte Fife (FF) Terdoslavich                                                                                            
Tiger Bay (MI)  Rosenthal (BT) Asche Tepesch S.Rosario C.Ramos Figaro Bianchi Bettis                                                                                        
Farmington Gausman Kintzler (NE)  Gindl C.Capps Kohn Brach                                                                                            
Bradenton W.Peralta Mazzaro B.Mauer R.Rivera C.Hernandez Dunning                                                                                            
Rapidan Loney D.delaRosa (BT)  Flores Federowicz (BT)  Maybin M.DeRosa S.Smith Jor.Danks Bernadina                                                                                      
Morgantown Locke Qualls Sierra Andino T.Abreu                                                                                              
Gunpowder Co.Dickerson Lough Elmore Au.Romine Forsythe Wallace D.Robinson Ra.Hernandez Leu.Garcia                                                                                      
Arlington A.Wood Uribe W.Harris Lucas Duke Bedard An.Romine                                                                                          
Waukesha K.Davis (SS)  Workman C.Gillaspie R.Cruz Albers R.Roberts Sanabia                                                                                          
Horseshoe Bay Pinto (MI)  Phegley VanSlyke M.Parra Putkonen Barton Noonan C.Izturis                                                                                        
Fargo (MI)  Mercer C.Torres B.Parker (NE) Logan Recker Bren.Harris Grimm Youkilis                                                                                        
Silver Spring Kazmir Medina R.Pena McFarland T.Lyons Freiman N.Wagner M.Capps Quiroz                                                                                      
Scranton Gibson T.Jordan Farquhar (WA)  Tuiasosopo Storen Beachy J.Guerra Krauss                                                                                        
Brooklyn Vogt Valencia W.Nieves Rob.Hernandez Pierre D.McGowan                                                                                            
Bethesda Cotts Blackmon Hicks Goins D.Espinosa Rosales Pestano                                                                                          
Long Island D.Carpenter Diekman Hand (EA)  B.Morris (EA)  Fien                                                                                              
Rochester (TB) J.Williams Varvaro Satin Culnerson Abad M.Tejada L.Scott                                                                                          
                                                                                                         
                                                                                                         
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March, 2013                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Edinburgh Milone (SS) Maldonado Gonzalez Gearrin Cruz Cabrera Carmona Hill Tomlin Walters                                                                                    
Beacon (NE) Quintana Hendriks Vitters Werner (BR) Kontos Kirkman                                                                                            
Newark Turner Amarista Avilan Florimon Valbuena Villarreal Aceves                                                                                          
Woebegone Eaton Jones Liddi Delabar Ottavino                                                                                              
Rapidan Cruz De Vries Mastroianni Feldman Williams Quintananilla Dotel                                                                                          
Hereford Pomeranz Sanchez Galvis (RO) Jepsen Pryor Shaw Flaherty                                                                                          
Tiger Bay Harrell (SS) Santiago Moore (RO) Lyon Ransom Avery Rapada Baker Below                                                                                      
Rochester Fiers (BT) Adams Burton (RO) Martinez Pollock (RI) Roberts                                                                                            
Eastport Maxwell Nava Horst Blanco Lobaton Duensing Sipp Mortensen                                                                                        
Bradenton (LI) Mesoraco (HH) Dyson (BB) Hutchison (BB) Hoover Vincent Thayer Kearns Roenicke                                                                                        
Brooklyn Moss Pettitte Ciriaco Boxberger Perez Miller Wilson                                                                                          
Mimosa Cabrera Hefner Hunter Nieuwenhuis Dozier Marquis                                                                                            
Waukesha Castillo Bowden (BT) Layne (BT) Valdes Brown Campana                                                                                            
Morgantown Carter Arias Belisario Gomez Paul                                                                                              
Evanston Valdespin Parmelee Burnett Scribner Edgin                                                                                              
Farmington Brantly Doolittle (LI) Fien Allen Kluber (RO) Casilla                                                                                            
Fargo (ES) Doubront Donaldson Atchison Baxter Tracy Veal Parrino Storey                                                                                        
Gunpowder (BT) Gose (NE) Stammen Smith Friedrich Tolleson Valdez Matsuzaka                                                                                          
Silver Spring Kelly Kratz Norberto Falu Berry Eppley                                                                                            
Horseshoe Bay Stults Blackley Mendoza Wilson Stewart Pastornicky Abad Rosenberg Orr Kennedy                                                                                    
Innisfree Dominguez Richards (LI) Bay Keuchel Nix Wise Kelley                                                                                          
Scranton Norris Reed Frandsen Loup Barnes                                                                                              
Long Island Solano Deduno Brach Hughes                                                                                                
Bethesda (GU) Jackson (GU) Cooper Berkman (WA) Nieves Scheppers Carrera Robinson Teagarden                                                                                        
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 24, 2012                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Hors'hoe Bay Vogelsong  (SI)   Seager Gwynn Cassevah Strop C.Stewart                                                                                            
Morgantown H.Alvarez Perkins R.Thompson LeCure B.Petersen                                                                                              
Innisfree Humber Turner Ayala C.Ramos Pierre                                                                                              
Portsmouth Bass Gee Pacheco Teaford D.Huff                                                                                              
Rochester Altuve Descalso C.Carrasco C.Nelson L.Hawkins Hinske Resop Dillard E.Johnson                                                                                      
Waukesha Conger Br.Wood A.White Evans Herndon                                                                                              
Brooklyn E.Nunez (BT) R.DeLa Rosa B.Colon Z.Stewart Millwood D.McCutchen Sappelt Whiteside M.Gonzalez Neshek                                                                                    
Beacon Beavan Brothers Tr.Robinson C.Marrero D.Carpenter                                                                                              
Edinburgh De Aza H.Sosa Revere B.Gomes Wilhelmsen A.Miller                                                                                            
Hereford Moscoso E.Sanchez Sands Arrendondo Forsythe G.Laird                                                                                            
Tiger Bay Nicasio Cervelli Bogusevic Furbush Moskos W.Harris                                                                                            
Scranton Noesi B.Crawford Plouffe Shaw M.Saunders                                                                                              
Long Island Presley J.Guerra Elbert R.Rivera Cowgill Oeltjen                                                                                            
Bradenton Estrada Gentry (BT)  C.Wade C.Jackson DeRosa Quintero Belisle Loe Beato                                                                                      
Woebegone Flowers J.Harrison Chatwood Hand A.Cora                                                                                              
Silver Spring J.Guzman Hughes Constanza AJ Ellis F.Morales                                                                                              
Newark Duffy Swarzak Blanton Sellers Leroux A.Cook J.Cruz Ty.Greene                                                                                        
Fargo (RC)  Walden (TB)  J.Francisco Grilli A.Simon Dirks Do.Murphy Lu.Rodriguez Sheets                                                                                        
Farmington Cishek De Los Santos Shuck McCoy Angle J.Paterson                                                                                            
Gunpowder Cobb Wang En.Chavez J.Bard W.Wright T.Buccholz Mateo Albers                                                                                        
Evanston Lyles Hannahan Patton McKendry Escalona Mattheus B.Wilson                                                                                          
Mimosa Giavotella Drabek Stutes Qualls M.Lowe Breslow Halman                                                                                          
Bethesda Rizzo T.Frazier McGee Blackmon S.Hairston Er.Chavez Towles                                                                                          
Rapidan Paredes C.d'Arnaud LaHair An.Rodriguez Fer.Rodriguez Lu.Perez Tateyama D.Lee T.Watson                                                                                      
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 19, 2011                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Rochester Smoak Mejia Bray Melancon Da.Johnson                                                                                              
Beacon Tabata Wallace (NE)  J.Molina F.Salas Resop B.Hayes M.Downs                                                                                          
Norfolk C.Lewis Ka'aihue M.Dunn Treanor Craig                                                                                              
Innisfree Thole Talbot (SS) A.Moore Denorfia Heilman W.Nieves Texiera                                                                                          
Portsmouth Avila Moreland Bernadina T.Ross                                                                                                
Hors'hoe Bay Benoit Rhymes (MI)  Butera Montasterios M.Parra R.Belliard                                                                                            
Waukesha Sale Cain Arrieta Nava Mosely                                                                                              
Brooklyn Kalish (BT) J.Lopez Marson Weinhardt R.Lopez Bonine T.Pena (pit)                                                                                          
Farmington (PO) J.Herrera Logan Bastardo AJ Ellis B.Lincoln Larue West (unc)                                                                                          
Rapidan Hensley M.Reynolds Kohn Abad G.Blanco                                                                                              
Morgantown Sanabia E.Rogers Capuano Giminez Burres A.Everett Troncoso                                                                                          
Newark (SS) Minor S.Sizemore (LI) Getz Germano Giambi (LI)   Ni                                                                                            
Woebegone Heisey C.Wells (LI) Duda Hester S.Duncan                                                                                              
Bethesda Jansen Cashner E.Patterson (SS) H.Rodriguez (SS) Choate (LI)Qualls (LI) D.Kelly                                                                                          
Fargo R.Tejada J.Tomlin Cairo Edmonds T.Bell Tolbert                                                                                            
Gunpowder Takahashi Frieri Braddock Norberto C.Izturis Mateo Max.Ramirez                                                                                          
Mimosa S.Casilla Loe Runzler Gibbons Mahay                                                                                              
Evanston Enright W.Lopez Ondrusek Herrmann Stammen Bo.Wilson                                                                                            
Bradenton Coleman Br.Sweeney Slaten B.Thomas B.Wood D.Marte                                                                                            
Lawton Pauley An.LaRoche Bonifacio C.Patterson Blevins Hermida Griffey Ryal Tatum                                                                                      
Allegheny Peralta M.Boggs J.Veras Dobbs Manzella J.Brown                                                                                            
Long Island Niese (MI) S.Santos Towles Demel Villanueva Affelt F.Morales                                                                                          
Silver Spring Jay E.Young D.Hughes Al.Burnett Je.Gomez Jer.Smith D.Bautista B.Davis Carter Atilano                                                                                    
Scranton W.Ramos Donald Purcey M.Saunders (BT) Bloomquist Rowland-Smith                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 20, 2010                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Mimosa Carpenter M.Brantley Calero LI  West LI    Motte                                                                                              
Bethesda Latos Holland NE  Maxwell Clippard BR  Medders                                                                                              
Newark R.Wells BT  F.Martinez Getz F.Garcia T.Green Giminez M.Rivera Jennings Swarzak                                                                                      
Rochester Desmond Gamel NE  Mazzaro D.Huff Kottaras A.Rosales Crowe Mitre                                                                                        
Innisfree R.Romero R.Roberts J.Nix Gwynn Hannahan C.Miller Helms L.Rosales Balfour                                                                                      
Waukesha MI  Cahill Donnelly Jaramillo Mujica French Moyer                                                                                            
Woebegone McGehee A.Guzman J.Morales L.Nix S.Jackson C.Guillen                                                                                            
Lawton Duesing Martis Santos LI  Choate Baez Griffey M.Hendrickson N.Green G.Gross T.Clark                                                                                    
Portsmouth LeBlanc Pavano JD Martin J.Vargas J.Chavez                                                                                              
Brooklyn G.Jones BT  Teagarden FR  O'Flaherty Whiteside T.Walker Ray J.Wilson J.Anderson                                                                                        
Allegheny Outman Fister Detwiler B.Colon B.Hall                                                                                              
Rapidan Palmer Ro.Johnson A.Torres Stammen N.Figueroa Takahashi                                                                                            
Farmington LaPorta R.Perry Meek Jepsen Scherleth                                                                                              
Morgantown Rzepczynski Uehara Fulchino LI  Berken Alfonzo Di.Hernandez K.Hart Stults                                                                                        
Evanston Norris Betancourt Herrera Daley G.Burke                                                                                              
Bradenton RC  Valbuena RC  Brignac BT  McDonald Fuld A.Arias DiFelice Silva                                                                                          
Norfolk Stauffer Coke S.Kelley A.Blanco Bowker Aubrey                                                                                            
Horsehoe Bay MI  Tilman MI  Cervelli Richmond Fogg Dessens Geer Andino B.Anderson                                                                                        
Scranton Stubbs G.Gonzalez M.Saunders Qualls Lindstrom R.Webb Parnell Carlson                                                                                        
Gunpowder G.Parra Hafner L.Powell Mathis O.Salazar Herges A.Gonzalez                                                                                          
Beacon Medlen Cecil F.Paulino O'Sullivan Lillibridge Da.Hernandez                                                                                            
Fargo J.Zimmerman BR  K.Hill Br.Pena Todd R.Pena M.Morse Scales                                                                                          
Silver Spring Kawakami Thatcher Zavada Mota M.Hernandez C.Smith C.Sullivan T.Buck Barden                                                                                      
Long Island Narleson R.Ruiz Buckner LA  J.Gutierrez R.Diaz S.Gallagher                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 14, 2009                                                                                          
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10 Round #11 Round #12                                                                                
Bethesda (BB) Duchsherer I.Kennedy McClellan Barrett Lillibridge Bonifacio D.Robertson                                                                                          
Norfolk Shell Jo.Baker Stetter Buscher Pearce Eyre                                                                                            
Waukesha Choo (LI) Lowrie (LI)  Park Sadler Brocail Ochoa                                                                                            
Innisfree (BT) Snider M.Adams Bennett Waechtler Yabu Casto                                                                                            
Lawton (MI) Sandoval Quintero (MI) J.Anderson Z.Jackson E.Gonzalez Norton Sarfate Julio A.Berroa Foulke Duran Lincoln                                                                                
Horsehoe Bay Balfour (BT) E.Patterson (MI) Balentien Rhodes Cash Bako Langerhans                                                                                          
Kennett A.Jones Hundley Arias Morton W.Nieves                                                                                              
Fargo J.Johnson (BB) Barmes Balester Veras Raburn Larish                                                                                            
Evanston Blackburn League Cunningham Mock B.Barton Beam                                                                                            
Farmington B.Wood Blevins C.Jimenez E.Velez Madrigal Bocock Vizquel                                                                                          
Morgantown Campillo Karstens Se.Rodriguez Waters Pennington Luis.Hernandez T.Hall                                                                                          
Rapidan N.Cruz Ishikawa J.Nelson Hinshaw M.Rivera Denorfia L.Montanez                                                                                          
Portsmouth I.Stewart W.Aybar Tatis Golson Rasner                                                                                              
Beacon (BT) Parra Perkins L.Nunez Inglett (FF)  Hu G.Blanco R.Chavez                                                                                          
Silver Spring (BT) Headley (MI) Richard Banks A.Hernandez N.Robertson L.Mendoza D.Wise                                                                                          
Brooklyn S.Romo Gardner Bruntlett A.Lopez Tomko Dumatrait J.Reed Feliciano Rivas                                                                                      
Woebegone Purcey Hochevar Corcoran A.Cintron Shealy B.Boggs B.Thompson                                                                                          
Allegheny Fukodome Hannahan de la Rosa Badenhop R.A. Dickey Hampton Eaton                                                                                          
Gunpowder (MI) C. Gonzalez Bowker Hendrickson O.Salazar Riggans G.Gross Mujica                                                                                          
Newark Joyce Moss R.Tejada Evans (BR)  Kapler W.Ledezma Gabbard Stokes Aardsma Venable Cotts Huber                                                                                
Mimosa (LA) B. Francisco Mosely W.Wright M.Lowe Alb.Gonzalez                                                                                              
Scranton S.Smith Mather Ohlendorf Troncoso Murton B.Lyon O'Day                                                                                          
Long Island Prado Liz (WA) DJ Carrasco Hanigan Tolbert                                                                                              
Bradenton (MI) R. Sweeney (BB) Gerut (MI) G. Reynolds Giese Camp Percival Bass V.Nunez Estes Rusch                                                                                    
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 18, 2008                                                                                      
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9                                                                                      
Norfolk C.Pena Danks Ludwick K.Hill A.Brown L.Rodriguez                                                                                            
Farmington (AI)   Germano Morrow Mosely S. Casilla A. Casilla                                                                                              
Allegheny Suzuki Braden Zobrist (SS)  Hannahan (FR)  JD Durbin (BB)  J.Marshall Masset                                                                                          
Innisfree (FR)  Soria Hampson Thigpen S.Green Bale Moehler                                                                                            
Hor'shoe Bay Cust J.Lewis Acosta Ortmeier Kim Clayton                                                                                            
Kennett T.Abreu Herges Gotay Bloomquist J.Burke J.Phillips                                                                                            
Waukesha Okajima T.Pena C.Durbin J.Owens Bacsik                                                                                              
Portsmouth (BT)  Slowey Romero J.Mathis Slaten B.Salmon                                                                                              
Morgantown Litsch Laffey Ring Byrdak A.Ojeda                                                                                              
Fargo R.Perez B.Wolfe J.Miller Metcalf Baek D.Jiminez Atchison Ra.Flores                                                                                        
Rapidan Pie (BT)  Lind Fontenot T.Redman Dillon J.Salazar delaRosa                                                                                          
Bradenton (LI)  C.Gomez (LI)  Redding (BT)  VandenHurk Donnelly Livingston R.Speier Casanova Ro.Flores                                                                                        
Newark Ankiel Seay J.Phelps McLemore Freiebend Dohman R.Santiago                                                                                          
Silver Spring Gabbard Lindstrom Cameron Colome Ed.Ramirez Hanrahan                                                                                            
Brooklyn DiNardo (LI)  Rabelo Sampson Carlyle Jos.Wilson Freel T.Clark Taschner Messenger                                                                                      
Gunpowder H.Owens Jo.Smith Schumaker Schierholtz Mastny                                                                                              
Lawton Willits Chico Thorman Bootcheck Do.Murphy Salas Glover                                                                                          
Woebegone Petit Burton Thatcher N.Morgan Bowie Costa                                                                                            
Mimosa Gardner Timlin Dobbs T.Perez R.Davis Quintinalla Olmedo Mirabelli Botts                                                                                      
Evanston Aybar Piniero Dukes J.Baker Bruney Buscher Burres                                                                                          
Beacon Richar O'Flaherty Albers Kensing Carvajal R.Ramirez                                                                                            
Bethesda Montero Callaspo (PO)  Ayala Hoey Igawa Nippert                                                                                            
Long Island Percival Da.Murphy Raburn (NE)  S.Duncan (BB)  R.Braun                                                                                              
Scranton J.J.Reyes Rowland-Smith Wasserman F.Lewis B.Logan                                                                                              
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 24, 2007                                                                                      
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9                                                                                      
Fargo James Norton Paronto Bauer Tallet N.Green Rheinecker Mesa                                                                                        
Bradenton B.Phillips (NE) Miner (NE) Bowen Ro.Flores Corcoran J.Nelson                                                                                            
Waukesha Ianetta (LI) Feliciano Frandsen Cotts Snelling Condrey                                                                                            
Innisfree Victorino (LI) Rauch Buchholz Adkins A.Phillips Moeller Towers Snow                                                                                        
Silver Spring Bonser Capps Hirsh Bray Delcarmen Volquez                                                                                            
Gunpowder Wainwright J.Shields Thorton Corey E.Jackson                                                                                              
Long Island Napoli (WA) Garko (ID) M.Thompson C.Wilson L.Cormier M.Rivera                                                                                            
Portsmouth Snell Shoppach R.Lugo S.Rivera Keppinger Woodward M.Byrd J.Hernandez Fahey                                                                                      
Morgantown Quentin Maholm W.Rodriguez Aardsma Helling Shouse                                                                                            
Newark Duncan Coste Pinto Marcum Bergman                                                                                              
Hor'shoe Bay (BT) Tulowitzki (BT) Lester (BT) Cassidy K.Morales F.Gutierrez Elarton                                                                                            
Evanston Ethier A.Guzman Choo F.Cabrera Bruntlett B.Logan                                                                                            
Kennett B.Anderson N.Cruz R.Rivera Inglett Spillborghs A.Pagan Ellison Snyder Stinnett                                                                                      
Scranton Villareal Tankersley Corpas Borkowski P.Byrd                                                                                              
Bethesda (HO) Kemp D.Oliver J.Sanchez (HO) Hammel (HO) Wellmeyer Bynum                                                                                            
Woebegone German F.Castro Kinney Marshall Fruto                                                                                              
Rapidan Gorzelany Kuo Escobar Amezaga T.Johnson Bako Chulk                                                                                          
Brooklyn En.Chavez Beimel Feldman Grilli Kensing Novoa                                                                                            
Disney Zorbrist Capellan Jav.Lopez Gwynn J.Cruz E.Munson Miceli                                                                                          
Allegheny En.Gonzalez Janssen D.Bautista Marmol Yates To.Perez                                                                                            
Norfolk El.Alfonzo Fossum C.Ross Resop Hansen Abercrombie Fogg Borchard                                                                                        
Mimosa Saunders O'Connor Carmona Denorfia R.Santiago A.Gomez Bu.Crosby                                                                                          
Beacon F.Nieve R.Ramirez B.Sweeney El.Ramirez T.Pena Schroeder                                                                                            
Farmington Nolasco Kubel M.Smith Thorman B.Wilson R.Vazquez                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---March 11, 2006                                                                                      
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Fargo Encarnacion (WO) B.Thompson Brazelton Osorio Colon W.Valdez Lehr                                                                                          
Waukesha Ray E.Brown Gallo J.Rodriguez R.Speier de la Rosa K.Ginter Gross Harvey                                                                                      
Long Island C.Jackson McClung Burke League (MR) L.Rodriguez                                                                                              
Allegheny (SS) Cano D.Jackson W.Rodriguez E.Astacio Glover CJ Wilson                                                                                            
Silver Spring S.Baker Majewski Sisco Woods Douglass                                                                                              
Gunpowder Swisher Medders Orvella Accardo Burns                                                                                              
Rapidan Fuentes Penn Small Cirillo D.Hollins Jul.Santana                                                                                            
Scranton A.Hill R.Adams K.Johnson Eveland                                                                                                
Bradenton Davies Halsey Taschner Flores Guiel Fassero Tyner                                                                                          
Morgantown J.Reed Stauffer (BN) B.Johnson JP Howell Correia Linden                                                                                            
Beacon Navarro Shackelford Boyer Garabito Darensbourg J.Harris M.Diaz                                                                                          
Norfolk Padilla Cota T.Lee Dingman Orr Widger Wunsch Ozuna                                                                                        
Newark Wang Ardoin M.Byrd Carvajal D.Murphy Moehler Messenger L.Nunez                                                                                        
Farmington H.Carrasco (BN) Huber Olerud McLouth Bloomquist                                                                                              
Innisfree (LI) Gathright (MI) Dominguez Spurling Ellison M.Tucker H.Bell Sierra DJ Carrasco                                                                                        
Kennett (SS) Bartlett Fasano Guerrier Belise J.Foster L.Harris Flaherty Cortes Byrdak Allen                                                                                    
Evanston RonCedeno Hennessey B.Kim Mitre Bruntlett Repko                                                                                            
Portsmouth Randa DJ Houlton Munter K.Hill Ambres Sauerbeck B.Hill R.Martinez                                                                                        
Hor'shoe Bay Hensley F.Rodney M.Myers Tsao Ri.White JuanCruz D.Reyes Lima                                                                                        
Binghamton Sullivan (FR) A.Reyes Maine McBride                                                                                                
Pennsylvania F.Sanchez Morse Treanor Bu.Crosby Sosa Hocking Wigginton C.Johnson                                                                                        
Bethesda Langerhans Ad.Gonzalez Ohman P.Walker B.Castro Scott Bradford Macias                                                                                        
Woebegone Quintinalla Y.Betancourt JoelPeralta R.Rodriguez Baldwin Coffey                                                                                            
Mimosa (NE) Francis (FR) Shealy (BN) Aguila Wasdin Sturtze Springer A.Blanco Olmedo                                                                                        
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---February 18, 2005                                                                                      
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Rhode Island Closser Santos Thames T.Olson Greisinger                                                                                              
Silver Spring Jose Lopez Waechtler E.Gonzalez E.Rodriguez Daigle                                                                                              
Farmington DeJesus D.Sanchez J.Miller Putz M.Wise Mulholland VanPoppel                                                                                          
Kennett SI L.Hudson Cerda Qualls A.Ojeda Segui Bako Raines Jr. DiNardo                                                                                        
Rapidan Arroyo Claussen NE  Easley N.Green A.Nunez (OF) LI  Feliciano                                                                                            
Norfolk RI  Buck M.Adams Jer.Gil Atchison E.Wilson Perry T.Walker                                                                                          
Allegheny SI R.Wagner Randolph Cotts Mitre T.Perez Harikala Perisho Chulk Kinney                                                                                      
Gunpowder Y.Molina Balfour Horgan Sherrill Field J.Powell                                                                                            
Scranton Snyder S.Burnett PO  Lankford Leone Rhodes Ascencio                                                                                            
Binghamton Luna Bruney O.Moreno A.Green Borkowski                                                                                              
Innisfree MI  Crain Gregg LI  J.Valentine T.Williams Olerud Guiel                                                                                            
Morgantown Hawpe M.Wood PO  Mecir Pickering J.Smith Brocail                                                                                            
Waukesha Jacobsen Borchard File T.Clark Buchanan                                                                                              
Evanston Laird Hendrickson Wuertz Burba Durbin Wellemeyer                                                                                            
Bradenton MI  Mabry S.Kim D.Wise Paul Choate                                                                                              
Mimosa Riley Terrero Piedra J.Bautista BR  Schoenweiss                                                                                              
Portsmouth M.Miller Dellucci Logan Dohman Ed.Perez                                                                                              
Hor'shoe Bay Aquino Almanzar D.Reyes Vogelsong G.Bennett V.Nunez Borowski                                                                                          
Pennsylvania Carrara A.Machado Seanez J.McDonald Borders Rolls Fassero                                                                                          
Newark Capuano A.Castillo Hancock Brito O.Saenez Neal Adkins                                                                                          
Woebegone Brazoban Bottalico G.Gross Harville R.Reyes Keppinger                                                                                            
Beacon Nady Taguchi R.Chavez F.Guzman Karros Berg DeVore M.Myers Laker Fick                                                                                    
Long Island Francisco PO  Parrish ID  Camp B.Howard R.Castro Karsay Riedling                                                                                          
Bethesda Seay Gaudin R.Alomar W.Delgado D.Garcia T.Goodwin Prinz Glanville                                                                                        
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---January 24, 2004                                                                                      
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10                                                                                    
Waukesha Meche Lidge Prince Jarvis W.Franklin Estrella                                                                                            
Innisfree J. Gonzalez Nathan L.Carter Shouse K.Garcia Reboulet E.Guzman                                                                                          
Silver Spring Bay J.Robertson Roney N.Robertson Mears Spurling Obermueller Punto                                                                                        
Mimosa Bonderman Aq.Lopez T.Martin Jav.Lopez Butler Feliciano T.Miller F.Tatis                                                                                        
Rapidan Hammock T.Redman L.Ford R.Rodriguez Traber McMillon J.Patterson                                                                                          
Kensington Vargas Brazelton Infante Cash Quinlan                                                                                              
Rhode Island Morneau Munson C.Lewis Nivar Dickey C.Fox Mays Fultz                                                                                        
Binghamton Nix Heilman Reith Wheeler Amezaga Boyd                                                                                            
Beacon J. Davis Re .Johnson Mahay Calero M.Lopez Manon Tyner                                                                                          
Newark Villarreal L.Ayala Estalella Laker W.Pena Ledezma Cook D.Brown                                                                                        
Gunpowder Haren DaVanon P.Norton H.Mateo Lima R.Gutierrez J.Anderson                                                                                          
Long Island Valverde Melhuse Kieschnick Jav.Valentin SI Hendrickson R.Reyes                                                                                            
Evanston Snyder Hentgen NE  S.Torres Gallo Almonte Nance                                                                                            
Norfolk Stanford Telemaco Peralta Bong Rodney Hodges                                                                                            
Morgantown Bale BT  E.Perez M.Ojeda J.Vizcaino W.Morris                                                                                              
Woebegone Westbrook Phelps Nady Cust Good                                                                                              
Allegheny Linebrink Betancourt Malaska Bump Holmes K.Wilson                                                                                            
Portsmouth LI  Dubose An.Perez Leskanic Bloomquist Randolph M.Ford K.Witt                                                                                          
Bethesda FR  Escobar Surhoff Vitiello Harvey D.Ward                                                                                              
Hor'shoe Bay SI  Hafner MacDougal Beck Jas.Jones T.Long D.Oliver Mi.Rivera McGriff Chen Politte                                                                                    
Farmington Tsao J.Rincon Neu DJ Carrasco German Santos Backe Dempster Mat.Anderson HO  Menechino                                                                                    
Pennsylvania Blake Cressend Eldred Jul.Franco Widger Banks       HO  Trammell                                                                                    
Bradenton MR  D.Ross NE  B.Hall Freel John Franco Eckenstahler Stanton G.Norton R.Rivera                                                                                        
Scranton J.Mateo Miceli E.Ramirez B.Clark Person ML Johnson                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---January 25, 2003                                                                                     
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10 Round #11 Round #12                                                                                
Rhode Island B.Myers Neal Politte J.McDonald T.Harper                                                                                              
Gunpowder E.Hernandez R.Santiago C.Silva J.Molina J.Lawrence A.Rios                                                                                            
Silver Spring J.Rivera J.Miller Sedlacek Bauer M.Cairo Driskill Eyre Loiaza J.Hamilton Stein Deshields Guiel                                                                                
Mimosa Redding Stephens TJ Tucker E.Byrnes Thurman Cassidy                                                                                            
Binghamton R.Jensen W.Harris R.Stone Fikac Walbeck Agbayani J.Santiago                                                                                          
Beacon Benoit T. Long Villafuerte Cerda Gryboski Fabergas D.Brown                                                                                          
Kensington M.Rivera Durocher D.Davis J.Matos Kinkade                                                                                              
Portsmouth Simontacchi A.Sanchez delosSantos Jul.Santana O.Henriquez                                                                                              
Waukesha Mohr A.Everett O'Leary K.Robinson Casanova                                                                                              
Allegheny BB Bard D.Roberts Puffer Lombard B.Smith                                                                                              
Rapidan Hundley Fiore Kinney Wickman Stairs Kershner Benard Mlicki                                                                                        
Innisfree Maroth Fox Grudzilanek D.Minor Paronto Truby                                                                                            
Bradenton BT Hammond BT C.Everett NE Escalona LI  Fletcher NW  Hyzdu Ju.Alvarez Rijo McKnight Cunnane W.Alvarez                                                                                    
Evanston Affelt Huckaby Mabry Speier Widger                                                                                              
Morgantown P.Walker Wigginton Roa Bernero Magruder                                                                                              
Hor'shoe Bay Eischen Donnelly Romano Michaels Bukvich Baerga Bragg Knoblauch Irabu Borbon                                                                                    
Newmarket RH  C.Crisp Shields RH  D.Smith Banks Ludwick Berger B.Clark Dunston                                                                                        
Farmington McCracken M.Franco Edd.Perez Knotts Lockhart                                                                                              
Long Island NE   R.Taylor G.Roberts M.Bradley NW Echevarria Trammell Canizaro K.Wilson R.Thomson                                                                                        
Norfolk Saarloos Drese Mullen Sosa Kolb Conti Leon Sadler                                                                                        
Newark Koplove T.Wilson J.Walker Wise Fuentes                                                                                              
Woebegone Asencio Stark Cintron K.Ginter Tyner                                                                                              
Bethesda D.Holmes Pratt Jos.Acevedo LI  Fryman LI Osik                                                                                              
Scranton Tejera Kingsale W.Guerrero Person Paniagua M.Valdez                                                                                            
                                                                                 
                                                                               
TCBA FREE AGENT DRAFT---February 2, 2002                                                                                
           TEAM Round #1 Round #2 Round #3 Round #4 Round #5 Round #6 Round #7 Round #8 Round #9 Round #10 Round #11                                                                                  
Kennett Mientkiewicz Jack Wilson Hillenbrand Michalak Ellis J.Oliver                                                                                            
Gunpowder Lawrence Glover Lohse D.Oliver Stewart Travis Miller T.Redman                                                                                          
Beacon F. Lopez Dan Wright Simon NE   DeRosa M.Johnson (NYM) O'Leary Alicea Zuletta                                                                                        
Waukesha Duckworth PO   Spivey Kielty NE   C.Bailey C.Hermansen Knorr Parris R.Minor Santangelo Ordaz Jennings                                                                                  
Rapidan C.Fox W.Roberts Estrada Reames David Lee                                                                                              
Newmarket NE J.Kennedy Bocachica Jol.Cabrera Rolls